Résultats provisoires au 25.02.2024
Archives
ILCA 7
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | BREST | CLUB | AGE |
1 | PELTIER ARTHUR | 100 | 100 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | e |
2 | WALLBOTT QUENTIN | 97 | 97 | SR TERENEZ | j |
3 | CHELI MAX | 95 | 95 | YC CANNES | j |
4 | BARRE ELIOTT | 94 | 94 | CN LOCTUDY | c |
5 | BOURHIS THEO | 93 | 93 | CN ARREE | j |
6 | TABOURIN THIBAULT | 92 | 92 | ASN PERROS GUIREC | e |
7 | MIOSSEC MARC | 91 | 91 | CN ARREE | a |
8 | RABINE OLIVIER | 90 | 90 | EV TREBEURDEN | m |
9 | WILLIAMS EWEN | 89 | 89 | SNO NANTES | e |
10 | OUTIN JEROME | 88 | 88 | S N TRINITE S/MER | m |
11 | TABOURIN MALO | 87 | 87 | ASN PERROS GUIREC | j |
12 | FONTAINE VICTOR | 86 | 86 | SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE | j |
13 | BRULE SEBASTIEN | 85 | 85 | CN ARRADON | m |
14 | AMELIN SEBASTIEN | 84 | 84 | CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. | m |
15 | VONCK CLEMENT | 83 | 83 | SRC SUD OISE | |
16 | HADE ADRIEN | 82 | 82 | CN MAZEROLLES | c |
CHAMPIONNAT ATLANTIQUE 2024
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | BREST | CLUB | AGE |
1 | SEIZEUR ETIENNE | 100 | 100 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | j |
2 | CHAUVRY ETHAN | 97 | 97 | BN ILE GRANDE | c |
3 | LE JAN KERVELLEC CLEMENCE | 95 | 95 | EV LOCQUIREC | j |
4 | KOWALSKI CONSTANCE | 94 | 94 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | j |
5 | FOLLENFANT KILLIAN | 93 | 93 | CN CHATELAILLON | j |
6 | TOURNEUR ALEXIS | 92 | 92 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | a |
7 | COZIC ABEL | 91 | 91 | US CRETEIL VOILE | j |
8 | BOURHIS LEA | 90 | 90 | CN ARREE | c |
9 | FORTUNATI JULES | 89 | 89 | ST BARTHELEMY YC | c |
10 | BAUDIER SEBASTIEN | 88 | 88 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | g |
11 | CHAUVIRE CLEMENT | 86 | 86 | SNO NANTES | j |
12 | AUBRY MARTIN | 85 | 85 | CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE | c |
13 | LEES AUGUSTIN | 84 | 84 | CN PORNIC | j |
14 | LAFAGE MAELYS | 83 | 83 | SR ROCHELAISES | j |
15 | EON TRISTAN | 82 | 82 | FUN CLUB JOSELIERE | j |
16 | MACINA ANTONIO | 81 | 81 | ITA | |
17 | BASTARD NATHAN | 80 | 80 | SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO | |
18 | LE CLEACH PAUL | 79 | 79 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | c |
19 | ANDERSON JASPER | 78 | 78 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | j |
20 | MOUSSARD SOHANE | 77 | 77 | CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF | c |
21 | GUILLOU LUCIEN | 76 | 76 | SR DOUARNENEZ | j |
22 | BEGANTON GERARD | 75 | 75 | CV ABER WRAC'H | g |
23 | VIGNOLLET SEBASTIEN | 74 | 74 | SR DOUARNENEZ | m |
24 | COZIC ARTHUR | 73 | 73 | US CRETEIL VOILE | c |
25 | VONCK BAPTISTE | 72 | 72 | SRC SUD OISE | j |
26 | BERRI MAIA | 71 | 71 | CV HOURTIN MEDOC | j |
27 | FERTIL GUY | 70 | 70 | SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO | s |
28 | GUERET FREDERIC | 69 | 69 | SR DOUARNENEZ | m |
29 | HENRY MARTIN | 68 | 68 | CN PORNIC | j |
30 | GUESNON THOMAS | 67 | 67 | YC ST LUNAIRE | j |
31 | ALAIN ANTOINE | 66 | 66 | EV LOCQUIREC | j |
32 | WILLIAMS JOSHUA | 65 | 65 | SNO NANTES | j |
33 | RUFENACHT ELIOT | 64 | 64 | LES PLATES | c |
34 | JAOUEN TRISTAN | 63 | 63 | BN ILE GRANDE | j |
35 | FROMANG ROBIN | 62 | 62 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | j |
36 | PELTIER PAULINE | 61 | 61 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | j |
37 | JEAN TOUFFET HERVE | 60 | 60 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | g |
38 | DOUZILLE PIERRE | 59 | 59 | SR DOUARNENEZ | m |
39 | LAVIE MARGAUX | 58 | 58 | POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO | j |
40 | JARRY GABRIEL | 57 | 57 | CN RENNES | j |
41 | SIMON-GOAREGUER MILIO | 56 | 56 | EV LOCQUIREC | j |
42 | MALLEDANT CONSTANCE | 55 | 55 | CN RENNES | j |
43 | PICEL MAXIME | 54 | 54 | AAN PORT-BLANC | j |
44 | BESSON GRELAUD FIRMIN | 53 | 53 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | c |
45 | PASQUIOU LUKAS | 52 | 52 | CN ARREE | c |
46 | URVOIS ETHAN | 51 | 51 | SR DOUARNENEZ | e |
47 | LEROY MAXIME | 50 | 50 | CN MAZEROLLES | j |
48 | BELGHAZI LOUIS | 49 | 49 | CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE | j |
49 | BOURMALO JULIETTE | 48 | 48 | CVAN NANTES | j |
50 | BROHAN MATHILDE | 47 | 47 | SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO | j |
51 | PRENVEILLE SIMON | 46 | 46 | CN RENNES | j |
52 | FROMANG SEBASTIEN | 45 | 45 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | m |
CHAMPIONNAT ATLANTIQUE 2024
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | BREST | CLUB | AGE |
1 | VIDAL ALEXANDRE | 100 | 100 | CN PORNIC | c |
2 | BONIFACE GASPARD | 97 | 97 | SR ROCHELAISES | c |
3 | TASSEL INAYA | 95 | 95 | BN ILE GRANDE | c |
4 | SICURANI JUSTINE | 94 | 94 | YC DU CALAISIS | c |
5 | BAUDEAU CHLOE | 93 | 93 | SN CHATELLERAULT | c |
6 | BOIS ANTOINE | 92 | 92 | CV HOURTIN MEDOC | c |
7 | ABATEGIOVANNI ROMAN | 91 | 91 | CN PORNIC | c |
8 | LE MEN BAPTISTE | 90 | 90 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | c |
9 | ROUQUIER HANAE | 89 | 89 | CN TAUSSAT CASSY | c |
10 | TRANCHARD JOSHUA | 88 | 88 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | c |
11 | CAMY-PEYRET HEIDI | 87 | 87 | CVAN NANTES | c |
12 | VIDAL NATHAN | 86 | 86 | CN PORNIC | c |
13 | VUACHET ROBIN JULES | 85 | 85 | SR HAVRE | c |
14 | STEPHAN SIMON | 84 | 84 | BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. | c |
15 | LE PETIT AEDAN | 83 | 83 | CC RANCE FREMUR | c |
16 | SALAUN ALEXANDRE | 82 | 82 | SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO | c |
17 | BALEY YOHANN | 81 | 81 | CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. | c |
18 | DUBRULLE ADRIEN | 80 | 80 | SNO NANTES | c |
19 | FEBRISSY MARVIN | 79 | 79 | ST BARTHELEMY YC | c |
20 | PEYRON CYPRIEN | 78 | 78 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | c |
21 | DOLIBEAU LOHAN | 77 | 77 | CN RENNES | c |
22 | FARSY LEO | 76 | 76 | POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO | c |
23 | ROSSIGNOL MARIN | 75 | 75 | CN RENNES | c |
24 | GABARD THUAULT MILAN | 74 | 74 | CN PORNIC | c |
25 | DUFAIT LOHAN | 73 | 73 | SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO | c |
26 | POITEVIN DAHOU YANIS | 72 | 72 | CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE | c |
27 | FERY DE GUIBERT KOLIA | 71 | 71 | CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. | c |
28 | FOLLENFANT TIFFANY | 70 | 70 | CN CHATELAILLON | c |
29 | PRAUD MATHIS | 69 | 69 | CN MAZEROLLES | c |
30 | TROUSSEL YANN | 68 | 68 | FL LANESTER VOILE | c |
31 | TRANCHANT CHARLOTTE | 67 | 67 | AAN PORT-BLANC | c |
32 | GOURREAU EMILIEN | 66 | 66 | CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE | c |
33 | CHEDORGE LOUIS | 65 | 65 | CVAN NANTES | c |
34 | BAUDOUIN ARTHUR | 64 | 64 | CN MAZEROLLES | c |
35 | CHARVET VICTOR | 63 | 63 | CVAN NANTES | c |
36 | LEMOINE RAPHAEL | 62 | 62 | POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO | c |
37 | SOULARD EVE | 61 | 61 | CN MAZEROLLES | j |
38 | ROBLIN CORALINE | 60 | 60 | AAN PORT-BLANC | c |
39 | MONLEAU LEONIE | 59 | 59 | EV LOCQUIREC | c |